First Night
LISTE DES INSCRITS
2017
LISTE DES INSCRITS - 2017
Equipes solos

Nom de l'équipe Nom et prénom des participants
TAC SOLO DE LA NIGHTVEILLEROT VINCENT
MOUSTIQUELABOUREAU BRUNO
TEAMBRAUD MONT BLANC / ASPTT NEVERSANGOT SYLVAIN
MISS X TRACPROUST LAETITIA
XTRAC SOLO 7BOURROUILH JULIEN
CHRISTOPHE CAHUETCAHUET CHRISTOPHE
X-FLOCLOEIRIS SEBASTIEN
THE MARVEL COMICS GROUPDEPESSEVILLE ARNAUD
DUB S TEAMDUBOIS ALEXANDRE
MEKESKEJEFOULAPESNON BORIS
LE VILAIN PETIT POUSSINGUESDON OLIVIER
VELO PASSION 58HENAULT ROMAIN



Equipes de 2

Nom de l'équipe Nom et prénom des participants
LES GYROPHARES PLEINS PHARESBAILLY OLIVIER
GAY GUILLAUME
LES BUCHES FONDUESPICARD GARY
PRIEST ALEXANDRE
Y CONNAîT PAS RAOULTILLIER RICHARD
TRAULLE JEAN MARC
LES MEMES PAS CAP !JOUNO THOMAS
VOISIN THOMAS



Equipes de 3 et 4

Nom de l'équipe Nom et prénom des participants
LA BANDE A GIARGIOFORICHON BAPTISTE
PETTERSIN THIBAULT
MIEUSSET DORIAN
SENNEPIN ARMAND
LE RETOUR DES BOULETSBOURDILLAT THIBAUT
BOURDILLAT NICOLAS
DELZAIVE STEPHANE
LES GARS DE SANCOINS !!!!!!!!DEGRANGE BENJAMIN
DEGRANGE CHRISTOPHE
ALBIN PHILIPPE
X TRACBOYER MARC
BOYER MARTIN
WIART JEREMY
MARCEL GUILLAUME
BLAIREAUX CREWBLANCHET PATRICK
GHODHBANE MOUNIR
ADAM VICTOR
BRECHE LOIC
LES ARRO MAROVELTEN ROMUALD
BEAUVILLIER ROMAIN
RAUX MATHIEU
GUILLAUD ARNAUD
LES SANS PRESSIONFRECHOT BERTRAND
BOURGEOIS QUENTIN
VENANT DAVID
COMTE PHILIPPE-HENRI
LES NANAS PAS DEGONFLEESLAVARENNE VALERIE
BARDYN CECILE
MONDLOCH SYLVIE
MACHEFER JENNIFER
LES CHT I RANDONNEURS DU 58SADAN STEPHANE
SENECHAL JEAN BAPTISTE
PASQUEREAU MICHAEL
LAVARENNE MICHEL
LES PLAGISTESBELLOUARD SYLVAIN
BRANCARD JEREMY
BRISE JULIEN
OUNG RICHARD
LES GUIBOLLES D ACIERDERVILLERS DIDIER
RICHARD JEAN PHILIPPE
BREUGNIOT LOIC
AJA VTTMAIRE PIERRICK
LE COQUET LELIA
SEURAT LAURENT
PARIS THOMAS
LES 5 PATICLARGUIER OLIVIER
QUEREL SEBASTIEN
JEANDOT PIERRE
RASSELET FRANCOIS
LES VA NUS PIEDSRETHY ALEXIS
FULGENCE ARNAUD
LAFOND JEROME
MAZIARSKI MICKAEL
LES GUIBOLLES D ACIERRICHARD JEAN-PHILIPPE
DERVILLERS DIDIER
BREUGNIOT LOÏC
LES TOLIERS LE RETOURBOURILLOT JEAN-LUC
BARBOUX STEPHANE
MERCE-GUYOT WILLIAM
ROUSSELET MICHAEL
LES BRANLEURS 2BOSSE THOMAS
GUILLAUME SEBASTIEN
LAFFAY THIERRY
DA COSTA PHILIPPE



Equipes de 5 et 6

Nom de l'équipe Nom et prénom des participants
LES COURTS JUSBERGER MARC
PIETRUNTI PIERRE
GUILLAUMIN JULIEN
LALA LORIS
GUYOT GREGORY
FONDARD ROMAIN
LES RIEN A FAIRE LALANDUCCI LUDOVIC
IGIER GERARD
CODRAN JULIEN
CODRAN ROMAIN
TISSANDIER JEAN-BAPTISTE
FOO RIDERSDENEUX NICOLAS
DENEUX JULIEN
DENEUX FLORENT
PAKONIK JEREMIE
DEBOSQUE XAVIER
DEMEYER CHRISTOPHE
LES VOLTIGEURSVINCENT CEDRIC
COGNARD JEAN-FRANCOIS
SCHILD CHRISTOPHE
HALARD NICOLAS
CRETAUD FREDERIC
AGEZ CYRIL
ERIPIEVALSIMDEFAURE ERIC
FAURE PIERRE
RONDIER VALENTIN
VAURY SIMON
GATEAU DENIS
LES MEN IN NIGHT 3CHABANNE SEBASTIEN
FOUCAUT ERIC
CROTTET-FIGEAT ARNAUD
MARTINS TONY
CHOLLET SEVERIN
LEBLANC LUC
ASPEN AUTUNTISSERRAND NICOLAS
MARTINET RAPH
JOBY HUBERT
GUILLET PATRICK
MONCHARMONT HERVE
BAUDRY MATHIEU
LES TOURISTES D ESPRIT SAUVIGNOISEBAILLY THOMAS
BAILLY YVES
BIALOU JULIEN
MANTI CEDRIC
MOLARD JEROME
TEAM FASTANDRE FREDERIC
HUBRECHT THIERRY
DEROCHE SEBASTIEN
DELLO MIROSLAV DANCOVITCH
COUSIN AMAURY
LES CUISSES DE PUCESCOPPIN FLORENT
GAGEY STEPHANE
CHAGOT DOMINIQUE
THIRION MAXIM
BERNIER VINCENT
ABYSSEGARCIA MATTHIAS
DE SOUZA LAURENT
THOMET DANY
CHARRIER SERGE
BERGER CHRISTOPHE
LES FRAPADINGUESVINCENT JOEL
RAIMBAULT FRANCK
ROY JEAN-FRANCOIS
ROY ALEXIS
DOINE ALEXANDRE
PELOILLE THIBAULT
LES RAGONDINSKIPPERT BERTRAND
CRESPEAU FABIEN
BOUDOT ADRIAN
JAILLAUX MICKAEL
ROCHON DANIEL
CHERON ANTOINE
RIDING BUZARDTOURNAYRE BASTIEN
GOYON ERIC
PAROLIN SEBASTIEN
POUSSOT FREDERIC
FLEURY ANTHONY
BERNARD XAVIER
THERMOCENTRETIXIER EMMANUEL
MOULIN ROMAIN
BEAUZON PIERRE
TEVENOT JORIS
MARQUE THOMAS
MORTAGNE MATHIEU
974 LELAGAETAN IDRISS
GAETAN GIOVANNI
CASIMIR OLIVIER
GROSSET LOIC
CADY JEAN TEDDY
GIVE ME FIVEANDRE NATHAN
ROUX RUDY
VALIGNY THOMAS
GITTON REMI
HEULOT THEAU



Equipes de 7 et 8

Nom de l'équipe Nom et prénom des participants
ESPRIT GILBERTOISEGILBERT CELINE
GILBERT FLORIAN
GILBERT YANNIS
GILBERT JOHAN
MARTIN PIERRE
CROCHU BERTRAND
DEL ZOTTO FRANCK
LES SANS PRESSIONSBRISSET MICKAEL
BRISSET GREGORY
GUIBERT THEO
PREGERMAIN LOIC
SAUVAT ENZO
RIBOUTON YANNICK
MEREU NICOLAS
LES BARNACSAMELOT CYRIL
SALTARIN JEROME
SAVE PHILIPPE
LECOTONNEC CORENTIN
BRUN YOANN
GRAILLOT LAURENT
BLANDIN ERIC
LES POIDS PLUMESPLANCHON RICHARD
BELLIER DAMIEN
SIVADIER BENOIT
DUENAS JEREMY
BAILLY DAVID
BERTRAND THEO
SINIEN GUILLAUME
LES COCOS LAPINSROY DAVID
ROY CEDRIC
ROY BERNARD
ROY PHILIPPE
BUGNA THOMAS
BRUN REMI
LEMAITRE MARTIAL
GEOFFROY BENOIT
LES NIQUE TAL HOPEDHIERSAT THIERRY
THERRY ALAIN
CARPENTIER BRIGITTE
CATHENOZ VERONIQUE
SRODAWA ANNABELLE
AUROUX HERVE
SIMON MANUEL
LES GUEULES NOIRESANCHUELLO OLIVIER
BOYAUX STEPHANE
BOYAUX SEBASTIEN
SCHNEIDER EMMANUEL
CHAUVOT ALEXIS
LAFFITE GUILLAUME
BEAULIEU NICOLAS
BONNOT MICKAEL
YESSS DREAM TEAMLAGNEAU GILLES
JACQUEMAIN PASCAL
ANNE PIERRE
ANNE ALEXIS
ANNE MAXIME
VALVERDE LAURENT
GEFFROY PIERRE
MOUILLAT ERIC
LES S COUES DE LA PEDALE 2GIRAUD GREGORY
ODONNET LUC
NIZIEUX KEVIN
IMBERT SYLVAIN
TASSIN JOHN
BAILLARD DOMINIQUE
SEREMES CEDRIC
SCHMUCKI CHARLY
LES S COUES DE LA PEDALE 1GIRAUD MICHEL
ETIENNE JEAN-YVES
BAILLARD JEAN-PAUL
GIRAUD ANTHONY
FITY BENEDICTE
CHAMPEAU FABIEN
DESPREZ FLORIAN
DELAVAULT REMY